(Part 2) “The Center for English Studies students present at the Student Academic Leadership Conference on Thursday Afternoon , 14 December 2017.”
On August 02, 2017, The University of Cambodia-UC met with representatives from Dongguk University, Korea, which was led by Dr. Y Ratana, Vice President for Academic Affairs, and Mr. Kim Moon Baik, Korean Association Chairman, respectively.
រូបភាពស និងវីឌីអូ កម្មភាពនៃដំណើរទស្សនកិច្ចរបស់បវរកញ្ញាកម្ពុជា មកកាន់សាកលវិទ្យាល័យ កម្ពុជា នៅរសៀលថ្ងៃទី ២ ខែសីហា ឆ្នាំ២០១៧
Choosing a quality university is important! Watch the short video below produced by year 3 student, Mr. Chin Sokvin, explaining why our students love The University of Cambodia.
The University of Cambodia welcomes all students back for the first day of classes for Term III, Academic Year 2016-2017 on July 31, 2017.