Techo Sen School of Government and International Relations (TSS) of The University of Cambodia and US Embassy would like to invite everyone for the Scholarship Forum "How to Successfully Apply for Scholarship in the US" on 20 April 2017 at 14:30-17:00 pm at SEATV auditorium.
For registration and more information, please contact:
•Mr. Seng Vanly, Tell: 093 777 511, Email:
•Mr. Vann Bunna, Tell: 098 889 871, Email:
កម្មវិធី ប្រឡងប្រជែងក្នុងការជជែកវែកញែក អំពីចំណេះដឹងវប្បធម៌ជាតិ លើប្រធានបទ “ យុវជនដើម្បីវប្បធម៌ជាតិ ” ០៣ ខែមីនា ឆ្នាំ២០១៨ ២០១៨ នៅសាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជា កិច្ចពិភាក្សាក្រុម ប្រធានបទ
កម្រងវីដេអូសកម្មភាពក្នុងពីធីជួបជុំអតីតនិស្សិត សាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជា« ផ្ទះទី២ របស់ខ្ញុំ » ថ្ងៃ២ រោច ខែផល្គុន ឆ្នាំរកា ព.ស ២៥៦១ត្រូវនឹងថ្ងៃទី៣ ខែមីនា ឆ្នាំ២០១៨
កម្មវិធី ប្រឡងប្រជែងក្នុងការជជែកវែកញែកអំពីចំណេះដឹងវប្បធម៌ លើប្រធានបទ “ យុវជនដើម្បីវប្បធម៌ជាតិ ” ដើម្បីអបអរសាទរ ទិវាវប្បធម៌ជាតិ ៣មីនា លើកទី២០ ឆ្នាំ២០១៨ ថ្ងៃទី០៥-០៦ ខែមីនា ឆ្នាំ២០១៨ នៅសាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជា
The University of Cambodia (UC) is very pleased to announce our new term of Japanese language program to the public that we are now offering: