The Inauguration of Australia Room By H.E. Angela Corcoran, Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of Australia to the Kingdom of Cambodia at Ninth Floor, 2 March 2017
The University of Cambodia would like to express its gratitude to Professor Ly Kong Sochan and his family for their generous donation of several school benches to the University, along with money for educational support. Students have been happy and grateful to use the benches to sit comfortably and discuss their studies, readings, and homework, which helps create a more inviting atmosphere.
Photo Album: The President of The University of Cambodia and The Management Team met with members of the 12th mandate of The University of Cambodia Student Senate (UCSS) on July 4, 2018.
ម្រងរូបភាពអនុស្សាវរីយ៍ដំណើរទស្សនកិច្ចមកកាន់ សាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជារបស់និស្សិតនៃ សាកលវិទ្យាល័យអុីនហា InhaUniversity) កាលពីថ្ងៃទី១៦ ខែមករា ឆ្នាំ២០១៤
កម្រងរូបភាពអនុស្សាវរីយ៍ក្នុងកម្មវិធី៖សាកលវិទ្យា ល័យកម្ពុជា(UC)និងសាកលវិទ្យាល័យ ជនជាតិក្វាងស៊ីនៃសាធារណរដ្ឋប្រជាមានិតចិន បានជួបប្រជុំគ្នាកាលពីថ្ងៃទី៩ខែមករាឆ្នាំ២០១៧
Student Academic Leadership Conference 12th-17th December 2016
កម្រងរូបភាពការធ្វើបាឋកថាក្រោមប្រធានបទ៖ "ហានិភ័យនិងឱកាស៖សិទ្ធិរបស់យុវជនក្នុង សហគមន៍សេដ្ឋកិច្ចអាស៊ាន"ថ្ងៃទី៩ ខែធ្នូ ឆ្នាំ២០១៦
កម្រងរូបភាពអនុស្សាវរីយ៍ក្នុងការស្វាគមន៍ឯកឧត្ដម Michael Tan ឯកអគ្គរដ្ឋទូតវិសាមញ្ញ និងពេញសមត្ថភាពនៃសាធារណរដ្ឋសិង្ហបុរី ប្រចាំព្រះរាជាណាចក្រកម្ពុជា
កម្រងរូបភាពអនុស្សាវរីយ៍នៃការសម្ពោធបន្ទប់សិង្ហបុរី (Singapore Room)កាលពីថ្ងៃទី៥ ខែឧសភា ឆ្នាំ២០១៧។