ពិធីកាត់ខ្សែបូ សម្ពោធន៏កម្មវិធីចូលឆ្នាំថ្មីដើម្បី សប្បុរសធម៌។ ថ្ងៃទី០៣ ខែមេសា ឆ្នាំ២០១៧
សិក្ខាសាលាស្តីពី ការប្រើប្រាស់បណ្តាញសង្គមដើម្បីសន្តិភាព។ ថ្ងៃទី០១ ខែមេសា ឆ្នាំ២០១៧
កម្មវិធីវគ្គផ្សព្វផ្សាយអំពី “សិក្ខាសាលាអំពីឧបករណ៍ MIKROTIK ជូនសាស្ត្រាចារ្យ និង និស្សិត ផ្នែក ព័ត៌មានវិទ្យា” នៅ ថ្ងៃទី៣១ ខែមីនា ឆ្នាំ២០១៧ វេលាម៉ោង ២:៣0 រសៀល នៅ បន្ទប់៥០១ ជាន់ទី៥ នៃសាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជា ។
ផ្សាយផ្ទាល់)៖ ពិធីកាត់ខ្សែបូ សម្ពោធន៏កម្មវិធីចូលឆ្នាំថ្មីដើម្បី សប្បុរសធម៌
The University of Cambodia is holding an event entitled the “Librarianship Training,” by Mr. Greg Bem, an American Librarian, who has been working as a Tenure Track Faculty Librarian at Lake Washington Institute of Technology for two years on March 31, 2017 in Room 508, 5th floor
The Skills and Career Development Center (SCDC) of The University of Cambodia held an event entitled the “Successful Alumni Forum” on Thursday, March 30, 2017 from 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM in Room 508. The distinguished first guest speaker was Mr. Kith RathaMony, Country Director at Splash, MA in Public Policy and PhD in Public Administration, and the second guest speaker was Mr. Ung Kim Heang, Program Officer at the United Nations for Project Services (UNOPS)
Panel Discussion on "Crossing Culture: the Cambodian-American Experience" on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 3:00 - 4:45 pm at the Conference Center, Fifth Floor, The University of Cambodia.
The Inauguration of America Room By H.E. William A. Heidt, Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the United States of America to the Kingdom of Cambodia at Ninth Floor, 29 March 2017