The University of Cambodia is pleased to announce that registration for Term 3, Academic Year 2019-2020 is now OPEN! Please carefully read the announcement on registration, the process for online registration, and the guidelines for students for Term 3 for more information.
សាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជា សូមអបអរសាទរដល់និស្សិតសាកលវិទ្យាល័យកម្ពុជា ដែលទទួលបានពានរង្វាន់ជ័យលាភីលេខ៣ផ្នែករបាំប្រពៃណី ក្នុងការប្រកួតមហោស្រពសិល្បៈយុវជនដើម្បីអបអរសាទរទិវា វប្បធម៌ជាតិ ៣មីនា លើកទី២២ ឆ្នាំ២០២០ ។
The University of Cambodia welcomes all students back for the third day of classes for Term II, on March 4, 2020 in Morning session. You can feel the excitement of students who are ready to learn and meet both old and new friends at the UC campus!
Today marks the start of the new term for the Intensive English Program as well as for the degree programs. The University of Cambodia is delighted to welcome all the new students to our campus and wish them good luck with their studies.
Phnom Penh, March 1st , 2020,The University of Cambodia (UC) held the academic orientation for new Foundation Year students of Term II, 2019-2020 Chaired by Dr. Nhor Sanhei, Vice President for Academic Affairs.
ការចូលរួមប្រកួតប្រជែងស្នាដៃគំនូរក្នុងមហាស្រព សិល្បៈគំនូរសិស្សានុសិស្សថ្នាក់មធ្យមសិក្សាឆ្នាំ២០២០ ថ្ងៃទី ២៩ ខែកុម្ភៈ ឆ្នាំ២០២០។