The 4th Student Academic Leadership Conference in the afternoon session by The College of Media and Communications and School of Creative Arts
ការចែករំលែកបទពិសោធន៍របស់អតីតសិស្សនិន្ទេស “A” ដែលបានជាប់សញ្ញាបត្រមធ្យមសិក្សា ទុតិយភូមិ ហើយកំពុងសិក្សានៅសាកលវិទ្យាល័យ កម្ពុជា
THE CONFERRING OF THE HONORARY DOCTORAL DEGREE ON H.E. The Governor of Odisha, Dr. S.C. Jamir PHNOM PENH, Monday Sept 25, 2017.
Inaugurated the "Unigen corporation hall "on the 8th floor of the UC main building. (Video)
Workshop on “Asia Drives Digital Health- A Case Study and Prognosis” (Video)
កិច្ចសំភាសន៍ជាមួយលោកបណ្ឌិត អីុ រតនា អនុប្រធានទទួលបន្ទុកសិក្សាធិការនៃសាកលវិទ្យាល័យ កម្ពុជា ស្តីពីឱកាសសិក្សានៅសាកលវិទ្យាល័យ កម្ពុជា។ (នៅក្នុងព័ត៌មានមហាជន ថ្ងៃទី ២២ ខែកញ្ញា ឆ្នាំ ២០១៧)
The Center for English Studies(CES) at The University of Cambodia is pleased to announce our new term which will start on October 16th, 2017 and we are now offering special scholarships to all students.
Phom Penh, 15 September 2017: The First Consultation Forum on Higher Education Studies and Scholarship Opportunities at The University of Cambodia.
A Talk on "How a Secret Elevator Pitch Technique Secured my Students Millions in Start-up Funding" by Dr. Tan Kwan Hong, a Professor and Academic Advisor to universities and institutions in Singapore, an International Speaker and specializing in business strategy, business innovation and corporate communications.